Rappresentanti dei Genitori

CLASSECOGNOME E NOMECOGNOME E NOME
1A
1B
1C
1D
1E
1F
1G
1H
1L
2A
2B
2C
2D
2E
2F
2G
2L
3A
3B
3C
3D
3F
3G
4A
4B
4C
4D
4G
5A
5B
5C
5D
5G
SOLA Andrea (Alessandro)
TREVES Ada (CATTANEO Guido Haim)
GERVASI Patrizia (CAPURSO Francesca)
LEONCINI Rosanna (CAPRA Giulia A. O.)
AFFLITTO Tiziana (CHIADO’ CAPONET A.)
DELFINO Benita (DE DONNO M. Beatrice)
RACAMATO Beatrice (SALLUCE Sophia)
CONSOLI Massimo (Beatrice)
PICCOLO Luigi (Rebecca)
PEYRON Luigi (Caterina)
TOMASSETTI Renato (Matteo)
VASSALLO Ermelinda (MASSERANO Andrea)
SPAGNUOLO Fulvia (LOZITO Gloria)
NEGRI Monica (GIORDANO Benedetta)
DI GERONIMO Franco (Manuel)
MARCHESE M. Luigia (MOUNEIB Mazen)
GIUSTO Simone (Chiara)
CARELLA Vincenzo (Serena)
CALVETTI Roberto (Alice)
MUNTONI Anna Rita (CAPARELLO Chiara)
RASCHELLA’ Ernesto (Giorgio)
GIANNINOTO Pierpaolo (Claudio)
LO MONACO Paola (PITTAVINO Filippo)
DE PALMA Carmine (Maria Sole)
CHERASCO Emanuela (BONGIOVANNI Elena)
VACCHIANO Michele (Federico)
TOMASETTO Andrea (Samuele)
LANZAVECCHIA Andrea (Giulia)
BORGOGNI Daniele (Annachiara)
TERRULI Maria Giuseppa (CHIAMBRETTO Matteo)
ANTONICELLI Leonardo (Carlotta)
ROMA Stefania (BAELI Martina Gaia)
UGHETTI Simona (DENARO Margot)
SARDO Vivien (TRIVISONNI Lisa)
TARASCIO Salvatore (Andrea)
GAMBA Paola (GAMBINO Camilla)
VALENTINO Bartolomeo (Matteo)
SERRA Barbara (DEL MONTE Davide)
MORETTI M. Elena (VENEZIA Emma)
MAURO Federica (MAURO Ashley E.)
DI LALLO Valentina (LUCIANI Marta)
BERNARDI Graziella (SERRA Giorgia)
BIANCHI Cinzia (ANDREONI Ludovica)
RIVELLO Roberto (Sofia Valentina9
COLACE Gianfranco (Francesco)
GIOVANNINI Fulvio (Giacomo)
ZITO Rossella (MONCALIERI Rebecca)
GALLAFRIO Gabriella (FILAGNA Lorenzo)
GRIFFEY Cecilia (MATCOVICH Lorenzo)
GAY Simona (BENEDETTO Chiara R.)
NOVARETTI Simona (SANTERO Matteo)
FEDELE Giancarlo (Anna)
/
HOSMER ZAMBELLI Daniele (Irene)
LATINA Simona (GOBBI Giorgia)
GRISERI Piero (Christian)
ROSSI Paola (SCALZO Maria)
BONGIOVANNI Antonio (PREGNO BONGIOVANNI Viola)
BARBERO Gabriella (OBERTO Eleonora)
SOFFIETTO Ettore (Cecilia)
BARONETTO M. Teresa (RAGAZZI Lidia)
FERRETTI Mario (Marta)
TRAVERSA Rossana (MAGGIA Carlotta)
/
COSTANZO Sabrina (OREILLER Silvia)
SCARSI Margherita (TOMASSINI Laura)